DIKNA SYA
Day 1 : Cabaran 25 Hari Blogging
posted by Dikna Sya 23:58 7 comments
Bismillahirrahmanirrahim

Assalamualaikum w.b.t

[Siapa Saya]

Before we proceed , kindly click THIS . Thankyou 💌



PARDON MY BROKEN GRAMMAR

My full name is Syarah Nurfarhana binti Shaharudin . My friends always called me Sya or Caah while my parents called me Farhana . But I always called myself as Dikna when I talked to my family . I'm from Sepang, Selangor . Currently studying at Islamic Science University of Malaysia as foundation student in science and technology course . I'm gonna be 19 soon on 23rd February 2017 . 

I started blogging since 2010 because I have friends that love to blog . Seeing their passionate in editing the blog and post , it makes me wanna try something new . Im not an active blogger tho since I dont know what should I post about . Serious talk I'm not a good story teller thats why I'm having some problems in making sentences and this lead me to hate writing ! Ohmy haha

Oh yeah , I'm an introvert person . I really scared to talk in front of many people . I'll sweat and shaking a lot ! I hate that nervousness . I mean , I want to talk comfortably like others but the nervousness is just too much erghh somebody help me ! Well you know when you're in university level , there will be a lot of presentations . Aaaa i dont know how i'm gonna face it 😫 Do pray for me hahah .

Fyi people gonna call me a fierce person when I'm not in a good mood . It's better not to disturb me cause I was like ergh want to scold everyone that I met and I also doesn't like people who take or use my stuffs without my permission . But most of people don't know I'm that fierce cause I rarely show it . I mean I try my best not to show it . It's not like I try to be a hypocrite , but I just dont really like when people see me in that way .

p/s : I also love flowers and cute things ahaha biase lah tu perempuan 💁

Okay thats all about me . Thanks for those yang bace sampai abis 😭

design by Wanaseoby